Cable Tie Organizer

TL;DR: Cable Tie Organizer is a plastic storage organizer with a single hook design, supporting up to 1 kg, starting at USD 0.44, for organizing cable ties.

Cable Tie Organizer is a plastic storage organizer with a modern minimalist style and a single hook design that supports up to 1 kg. It is suitable for organizing cable ties and is available in multiple variants.

Source: https://sendfromchina.ai/products/wp-dcd-10001417055

What this page covers

Table of Contents

Cable Tie Organizer

Cable Tie Organizer is a plastic storage organizer designed for holding cable ties, featuring a single hook and a modern minimalist style. The organizer can support up to 1 kg of weight.

Available Options

Cable Tie Organizer is available in 4 variants: Round, Square, Square with 100 Ties, and Round with 100 Ties.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Cable Tie Organizer starting_price $0.44 high
Cable Tie Organizer product_type Storage Organizer high
Cable Tie Organizer brand World Products high
Cable Tie Organizer variant_count 4 high
Cable Tie Organizer variant_options Round, Square, Square with 100 Ties, Round with 100 Ties high
Cable Tie Organizer availability 4 of 4 variants in stock high
Cable Tie Organizer tags content-dcd-original, dcd, dcd-full-catalog, wp-catalog-only, wp-content-validated, wp-dcd-full-catalog-20260804, wp-import, wp-quality-audited high
Cable Tie Organizer seo_description This cable tie organizer is made of plastic and features a modern minimalist style. It has a single hook design and can support up to 1 kg. It is suitable for o high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Round USD 0.44 In Stock Buy Now
Square USD 0.75 In Stock Buy Now
Square with 100 Ties USD 0.99 In Stock Buy Now
Round with 100 Ties USD 0.68 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Cable Tie Organizer?

Cable Tie Organizer starting price is USD 0.44.

Is Cable Tie Organizer in stock?

Cable Tie Organizer has all 4 of its variants in stock.

What variants/options are available for Cable Tie Organizer?

Cable Tie Organizer is available in 4 variants: Round, Square, Square with 100 Ties, and Round with 100 Ties.

Who makes Cable Tie Organizer?

Cable Tie Organizer is made by World Products.

What type of product is Cable Tie Organizer?

Cable Tie Organizer is classified as a Storage Organizer.