Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base

TL;DR: The Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base is a patio umbrella with a square canopy starting at USD 56.69, suitable for garden, backyard, and poolside use.

The Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base is a patio umbrella featuring a square canopy supported by metal ribs, a side-mounted support pole, and a horizontal support arm. The frame includes a light-colored pole with dark joint and hub fittings, and the weighted base ensures stability. It is designed for outdoor settings such as gardens, backyards, and poolside areas.

Source: https://landmarks.builders/products/wp-dcd-10001321450

What this page covers

Table of Contents

Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base

The Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base features a square canopy over metal ribs, with a side-mounted support pole and horizontal support arm. The frame has a light-colored pole with dark joint and hub fittings, and the weighted base provides stability. It is suitable for garden, backyard, and poolside use.

Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base Square Parasol Cantilever Con Base Lastra Heavy-Duty for Garden, Backyard, Poolside - World Products - Square canopy over metal ribs with weighted base Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base Square Parasol Cantilever Con Base Lastra Heavy-Duty for Garden, Backyard, Poolside - World Products - Square canopy over metal ribs with weighted base

Available Options

Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base is available in 12 variants: Pink / 1x0cm, Lake Blue / 1x0cm, Yellow / 1x0cm, Yellow / 2x0cm, Apple Green / 1x0cm, Rose Red / 1x0cm, Black / 1x0cm, Purple / 1x0cm, Orange Yellow / 1x0cm, Orange Yellow / 2x0cm, Orange Red / 1x0cm, Orange Red / 2x0cm.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Basestarting_price$56.69high
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Baseproduct_typePatio Umbrellahigh
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted BasebrandWorld Productshigh
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Basevariant_count12high
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Basevariant_optionsPink / 1x0cm, Lake Blue / 1x0cm, Yellow / 1x0cm, Yellow / 2x0cm, Apple Green / 1x0cm, Rose Red / 1x0cm, Black / 1x0cm, Purple / 1x0cm, Orange Yellow / 1x0cm, Orange Yellow / 2x0cm, Orange Red / 1x0cm, Orange Red / 2x0cmhigh
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Baseavailability12 of 12 variants in stockhigh
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Basetagscontent-storylab, dcd, dcd-full-catalog, wp-catalog-only, wp-content-validated, wp-dcd-full-catalog-20260804, wp-import, wp-quality-auditedhigh
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Baseseo_descriptionThis cantilever umbrella features a square canopy over metal ribs, with a side-mounted support pole and horizontal support arm. The frame has a light-colored pohigh
Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Baseproduct_imagesCantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base Square Parasol Cantilever Con Base Lastra Heavy-Duty for Garden, Backyard, Poolside; Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base Square Parasol Cantilever Con Base Lastra Heavy-Duty for Garden, Backyard, Poolsidehigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Pink / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Lake Blue / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Yellow / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Yellow / 2x0cmUSD 56.69In StockBuy Now
Apple Green / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Rose Red / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Black / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Purple / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Orange Yellow / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Orange Yellow / 2x0cmUSD 56.69In StockBuy Now
Orange Red / 1x0cmUSD 182.33In StockBuy Now
Orange Red / 2x0cmUSD 56.69In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base?

The Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base has a starting price of USD 56.69.

Is the Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base in stock?

Yes, all 12 variants of the Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base are in stock.

What variants are available for the Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base?

The Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base is available in 12 variants, including colors Pink, Lake Blue, Yellow, Apple Green, Rose Red, Black, Purple, Orange Yellow, and Orange Red, with sizes 1x0cm and 2x0cm.

What type of product is the Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base?

The Square Cantilever Umbrella with Weighted Base is a Patio Umbrella.