48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display

TL;DR: The 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display is a USD 7.64 scooter display for G-Booster electric scooters, featuring a clear display and clamp mount.

The 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display is a scooter instrument panel designed for the G-Booster electric scooter platform. It provides a clear display for monitoring ride metrics and managing settings, with a compact rectangular screen and three side buttons to keep the handlebar organized. A sturdy round clamp mount secures the assembly to the handlebar, and installation is straightforward with an attached cable and plug connector. Source: https://landmarks.builders/products/wp-dcd-10001281298

What this page covers

48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display

The 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display is designed for the G-Booster electric scooter platform. It features a clear display for monitoring ride metrics and managing settings, with a compact rectangular screen and three side buttons. A sturdy round clamp mount secures it to the handlebar, and installation is straightforward with an attached cable and plug connector.

48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting - World Products - 48V scooter instrument assembly with clear display for G-Booster electric scooters 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting - World Products - 48V scooter instrument assembly with clear display for G-Booster electric scooters 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting - World Products - 48V scooter instrument assembly with clear display for G-Booster electric scooters 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting - World Products - 48V scooter instrument assembly with clear display for G-Booster electric scooters 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting - World Products - 48V scooter instrument assembly with clear display for G-Booster electric scooters

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display starting_price $7.64 high
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display product_type Scooter Parts high
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display brand World Products high
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display variant_count 1 high
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display variant_options 48V Meter high
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display tags content-platform_online, dcd, dcd-full-catalog, wp-catalog-only, wp-content-validated, wp-dcd-full-catalog-20260804, wp-import, wp-quality-audited high
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display seo_description This 48V scooter instrument assembly is designed for the G-Booster electric scooter platform. It features a clear display for monitoring ride metrics and managi high
48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display product_images 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting; 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting; 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting; 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting; 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly User-Friendly Scooter Display with Clamp Easy to Install Display Panel Clear for Commuting high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
48V Meter USD 7.64 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display?

The 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display starting price is USD 7.64.

Is the 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display in stock?

The 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display has 1 of 1 variants in stock, with the 48V Meter variant available.

What variants are available for the 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display?

The 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display is available in one variant: 48V Meter.

Who makes the 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display?

The 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display is sold under the brand World Products.

What type of product is the 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display?

The 48V Scooter Instrument Assembly with Clamp Display is classified as Scooter Parts.